Original: $584.00
-70%$584.00
$175.20The Story
Drawing on vintage silhouettes, but with a futuristic slant, Allanton is a design-forward statement sconce. Cinched at the waist, the hourglass shade is fully adjustable on a swivel. Studded with perforations, it casts light in scattered dots across a space. Available in an Aged Brass or Historic Bronze finish, Allanton can easily cross over from a bedroom to a bathroom.