Original: $1,461.00
-70%$1,461.00
$438.30The Story
The Julia Mirror features a curved frame of hammered brass, which extends slightly over the mirror and is reflected by the mirror. This creates the illusion that the hammered frame is thick and substantial when, in reality, it is elegantly narrow. Ideal for entryways, living rooms, or bedrooms, this mirror blends style and functionality seamlessly, making it a versatile and eye-catching addition to your home decor.
Features:
Hammered Antique Brass
D-Rings Installed for Vertical and Horizontal

Hammered Antique Brass
D-Rings Installed for Vertical and Horizontal