Original: $3,159.00
-70%$3,159.00
$947.70The Story
The Schaffer Bath Vanity in Matte Navy offers a bold, modern design with a sleek, matte finish that complements contemporary bathroom decor. Featuring ample storage space and sturdy construction, it combines functionality with style. This vanity adds a sophisticated touch to your bathroom, making it both a practical and elegant centerpiece.